Timetable

Keep track of all the weekends events & results so you never miss a thing.

Before

11:30
Rowing, Men's Senior 4 (2 pts)
University Boat House on 28 Apr
Warm Up: 11:30 at University Boat House Final Score: 01 Winner: YORK
11:40
Rowing, Men's Novice 8 (1 pts)
University Boat House on 28 Apr
Warm Up: 11:40 at University Boat House Final Score: 01 Winner: YORK
11:50
Rowing, Women's Senior 4 (2 pts)
University Boat House on 28 Apr
Warm Up: 11:50 at University Boat House Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
12:00
Rowing, Women's Novice 8 (1 pts)
University Boat House on 28 Apr
Warm Up: 12:00 at University Boat House Final Score: 01 Winner: YORK
13:10
Rowing, Women's Senior 8 (4 pts)
University Boat House on 28 Apr
Warm Up: 13:10 at University Boat House Final Score: 40 Winner: LANCASTER
14:50
Rowing, Women's Novice 4 (1 pts)
University Boat House on 28 Apr
Warm Up: 14:50 at University Boat House Final Score: 01 Winner: YORK
15:00
Rowing, Men's Senior 8 (4 pts)
University Boat House on 28 Apr
Warm Up: 15:00 at University Boat House Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
15:10
Rowing, Men's Novice 4 (1 pts)
University Boat House on 28 Apr
Warm Up: 15:10 at University Boat House Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
16:00
Running, 5km Race (4 pts)
315 Health Club on 28 Apr
Warm Up: 16:00 at 315 Health Club Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
16:00
Running, Women's 5K race (4 pts)
315 Health Club on 28 Apr
Warm Up: 16:00 at 315 Health Club Final Score: 01 Winner: YORK
09:15
Equestrian, 1st (4 pts)
Eccleston Equestrian Centre, Preston on 02 May
Warm Up: 09:15 at Eccleston Equestrian Centre, Preston Final Score: 3340 Winner: LANCASTER
09:15
Equestrian, 2nd (2 pts)
Eccleston Equestrian Centre, Preston on 02 May
Warm Up: 09:15 at Eccleston Equestrian Centre, Preston Final Score: 44.5110.5 Winner: LANCASTER
12:00
Cricket, Men's 2nd (2 pts)
Lancaster Cricket Club on 03 May
Warm Up: 12:00 at Lancaster Cricket Club Final Score: 130132 Winner: YORK

Friday 4th May

09:00
Dodgeball, Men's 2nd (0 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 04 May
Warm Up: 09:00 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 220 Winner: LANCASTER
09:30
Dodgeball, Women's 1st (0 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 04 May
Warm Up: 09:30 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 260 Winner: LANCASTER
09:30
Table Tennis, Mixed 1st (Open) (4 pts)
Sports Centre Hall 1 on 04 May
Warm Up: 09:30 at Sports Centre Hall 1 Final Score: 105 Winner: LANCASTER
09:30
Table Tennis, Mixed 2nd (Open) (2 pts)
Sports Centre Hall 1 on 04 May
Warm Up: 09:30 at Sports Centre Hall 1 Final Score: 124 Winner: LANCASTER
09:45
Badminton, Mixed (1 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 04 May
Warm Up: 09:45 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 72 Winner: LANCASTER
10:00
Cricket, Men's 1st (4 pts)
Lancaster Cricket Club on 04 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Lancaster Cricket Club Final Score: 126155 Winner: YORK
10:00
Dodgeball, Men's 1st (0 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 04 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 184 Winner: LANCASTER
11:00
Clay Pigeon Shooting, Open (4 pts)
Crabtree Shooting Ground on 04 May
Warm Up: 11:00 at Crabtree Shooting Ground Final Score: 40 Winner: LANCASTER
11:00
Netball, College League A Winners (1 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 04 May
Warm Up: 10:45 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 3029 Winner: LANCASTER
12:00
Cricket, Women's 1st (4 pts)
Westgate Cricket Club on 04 May
Warm Up: 12:00 at Westgate Cricket Club Final Score: 6465 Winner: YORK
12:00
Football, Women's 2nd (0 pts)
Football Pitch 1 on 04 May
Warm Up: 11:15 at Football Pitch 1 Final Score: 18 Winner: YORK
12:55
Indoor Hockey, Women's 2nd (1 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 04 May
Warm Up: 12:45 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 04 Winner: YORK
13:00
American Football, Open (4 pts)
Rugby Pitch 2 on 04 May
Warm Up: 12:00 at Rugby Pitch 2 Final Score: 268 Winner: LANCASTER
13:00
Netball, College League B Winners (0 pts)
Outdoor Netball Courts on 04 May
Warm Up: 12:30 at Outdoor Netball Courts Final Score: 3129 Winner: LANCASTER
13:50
Indoor Hockey, Men's 2nd (1 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 04 May
Warm Up: 13:40 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 21 Winner: LANCASTER
14:00
Football, Men's 2nd (2 pts)
Football Pitch 1 on 04 May
Warm Up: 13:15 at Rugby Pitch 2 Final Score: 20 Winner: LANCASTER
14:00
Pool, Open 2nds (2 pts)
Lonsdale College Bar on 04 May
Warm Up: 14:00 at Lonsdale College Bar Final Score: 153 Winner: LANCASTER
14:45
Indoor Hockey, Women's 1st (1 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 04 May
Warm Up: 14:35 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 43 Winner: LANCASTER
15:00
Snow Sports, Individual Ski Race (4 pts)
Rossendale on 04 May
Warm Up: 15:00 at Rossendale Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
15:30
Snow Sports, Individual Snowboard Race (4 pts)
Rossendale on 04 May
Warm Up: 15:30 at Rossendale Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
15:40
Indoor Hockey, Men's 1st (1 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 04 May
Warm Up: 15:30 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 84 Winner: LANCASTER
16:00
Cricket, Men's 3rd 20/20 (1 pts)
Lancaster Cricket Club on 04 May
Warm Up: 16:00 at Lancaster Cricket Club Final Score: 131136 Winner: YORK
16:00
Snow Sports, Ski Dual Slalom (2 pts)
Rossendale on 04 May
Warm Up: 16:00 at Rossendale Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
16:30
Snow Sports, Snowboard Dual Slalom (2 pts)
Rossendale on 04 May
Warm Up: 16:30 at Rossendale Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
16:45
Badminton, Men's 2nd (2 pts)
Sports Centre Hall 1 on 04 May
Warm Up: 16:30 at Sports Centre Hall 1 Final Score: 81 Winner: LANCASTER
16:45
Badminton, Women's 2nd (2 pts)
Sports Centre Hall 1 on 04 May
Warm Up: 16:45 at Sports Centre Hall 1 Final Score: 27 Winner: YORK
16:45
Trampoline, Open (4 pts)
Sports Centre Hall 2 on 04 May
Warm Up: 16:30 at Sports Centre Hall 2 Final Score: 220160 Winner: LANCASTER
17:00
Pole Fitness, Open (4 pts)
Great Hall on 04 May
Warm Up: 16:00 at Great Hall Final Score: 1113 Winner: YORK
17:30
Pool, Women (4 pts)
Lonsdale College Bar on 04 May
Warm Up: 17:30 at Lonsdale College Bar Final Score: 1110 Winner: LANCASTER
17:45
Football, Men's 1st (4 pts)
Stadium on 04 May
Warm Up: 16:45 at Rugby Pitch 2 Final Score: 32 Winner: LANCASTER
19:55
Ultimate Frisbee, Indoor Men's (2 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 04 May
Warm Up: 19:30 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 65 Winner: LANCASTER
20:00
Basketball, Men's 2nd (0 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 04 May
Warm Up: 19:45 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 3849 Winner: YORK
20:00
Pool, Men (4 pts)
Lonsdale College Bar on 04 May
Warm Up: 20:00 at Lonsdale College Bar Final Score: 410 Winner: YORK
20:00
Water Polo, Women's (4 pts)
Swimming Pool on 04 May
Warm Up: 20:00 at Swimming Pool Final Score: 1611 Winner: LANCASTER
20:30
Ultimate Frisbee, Indoor Women's (2 pts)
Sports Centre Main Hall on 04 May
Warm Up: 20:20 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 54 Winner: LANCASTER
21:05
Ultimate Frisbee, Indoor Beginner's (0 pts)
Sports Centre Main Hall on 04 May
Warm Up: 20:55 at Sports Centre Main Hall Final Score: 52 Winner: LANCASTER
21:40
Ultimate Frisbee, Indoor Mixed (1 pts)
Sports Centre Main Hall on 04 May
Warm Up: 21:30 at Sports Centre Main Hall Final Score: 65 Winner: LANCASTER

Saturday 5th May

09:00
Archery, Senior Men's (1 pts)
Rugby League Pitch on 05 May
Warm Up: 09:00 at Rugby League Pitch Final Score: 538598 Winner: YORK
09:00
Archery, Senior Women's (1 pts)
Rugby League Pitch on 05 May
Warm Up: 09:00 at Rugby League Pitch Final Score: 389479 Winner: YORK
09:00
Archery, Novice Men's (1 pts)
Rugby League Pitch on 05 May
Warm Up: 09:00 at Rugby League Pitch Final Score: 129114 Winner: LANCASTER
09:00
Archery, Novice Women's (1 pts)
Rugby League Pitch on 05 May
Warm Up: 09:00 at Rugby League Pitch Final Score: 134243 Winner: YORK
09:20
Volleyball, Men's (4 pts)
Sports Centre Main Hall on 05 May
Warm Up: 09:00 at Sports Centre Main Hall Final Score: 13 Winner: YORK
09:30
Hockey, Women's 3rd (1 pts)
Astro 1 on 05 May
Warm Up: 09:15 at Astro 2 Final Score: 09 Winner: YORK
10:00
Climbing, Lead Team Men (2 pts)
Climbing Wall on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Climbing Wall Final Score: 560561 Winner: YORK
10:00
Climbing, Lead Team Women (2 pts)
Climbing Wall on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Climbing Wall Final Score: 450458 Winner: YORK
10:00
Climbing, Lead Individual Men (1 pts)
Climbing Wall on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Climbing Wall Final Score: 196191 Winner: LANCASTER
10:00
Climbing, Lead Individual Women (1 pts)
Climbing Wall on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Climbing Wall Final Score: 167159 Winner: LANCASTER
10:00
eSports, Open (4 pts)
Bowland SR1&SR24 on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Bowland SR1&SR24 Final Score: 12 Winner: YORK
10:00
Football, College B League Winners (0 pts)
Football Pitch 1 on 05 May
Warm Up: 09:15 at Football Pitch 1 Final Score: 22 DRAW
10:00
Triathlon, Men's (0 pts)
Swimming Pool (and Grounds) on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Swimming Pool (and Grounds) Final Score: 84.378.13 Winner: YORK
10:00
Triathlon, Women's (0 pts)
Swimming Pool (and Grounds) on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Swimming Pool (and Grounds) Final Score: 104.030 Winner: LANCASTER
10:00
Cycling, Mountain Biking (4 pts)
Campus Downhill Slalom on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Campus Downhill Slalom Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
10:15
Fencing, Men's 2nd (2 pts)
LICA on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:15 at LICA Final Score: 135102 Winner: LANCASTER
10:30
Dance, Open (4 pts)
Great Hall on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Great Hall Final Score: 992951 Winner: LANCASTER
11:00
Football, Women's 1st (4 pts)
Stadium on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Stadium Final Score: 12 Winner: YORK
11:00
Hockey, Men's 3rd (1 pts)
Astro 1 on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:45 at Astro 2 Final Score: 20 Winner: LANCASTER
11:00
Snooker, Open (0 pts)
Squires on 05 May
Warm Up: 11:00 at Squires Final Score: 61 Winner: LANCASTER
11:00
Tennis, Women's 1st (4 pts)
Tennis Courts on 05 May
Warm Up: 11:00 at Tennis Courts Final Score: 72 Winner: LANCASTER
11:00
Negotiating, Open (0 pts)
Cavendish Colloquium on 05 May
Warm Up: 11:00 at Cavendish Colloquium Final Score: 6563 Winner: LANCASTER
11:05
Volleyball, Women's (4 pts)
Sports Centre Main Hall on 05 May
Warm Up: 10:45 at Sports Centre Main Hall Final Score: 30 Winner: LANCASTER
12:00
Chess, Open (4 pts)
Bowland North Seminar Room 7 on 05 May
Warm Up: 12:00 at Bowland North Seminar Room 7 Final Score: 43 Winner: LANCASTER
12:00
Football, College A League Winners (1 pts)
Football Pitch 2 on 05 May
Warm Up: 11:45 at Football Pitch 2 Final Score: 70 Winner: LANCASTER
12:00
Squash, Men's 2nd (2 pts)
Squash Courts on 05 May
Warm Up: 12:00 at Squash Courts Final Score: 23 Winner: YORK
12:00
Swimming, Men's (4 pts)
Swimming Pool on 05 May
Warm Up: 12:00 at Swimming Pool Final Score: 8743 Winner: LANCASTER
12:00
Swimming, Women's (4 pts)
Swimming Pool on 05 May
Warm Up: 12:00 at Swimming Pool Final Score: 5773 Winner: YORK
12:00
Debating, Mixed 1st (4 pts)
Furness Lecture Theatre on 05 May
Warm Up: 12:00 at Furness Lecture Theatre Final Score: 20 Winner: LANCASTER
12:00
Pokemon, Open (0 pts)
Elizabeth Livingston Lecture Theatre on 05 May
Warm Up: 12:00 at Elizabeth Livingston Lecture Theatre Final Score: 64 Winner: LANCASTER
12:30
Hockey, Women's 2nd (2 pts)
Astro 1 on 05 May
Warm Up: 12:15 at Astro 2 Final Score: 00 DRAW
13:00
Archery, Senior Team Open (4 pts)
Rugby League Pitch on 05 May
Warm Up: 13:00 at Rugby League Pitch Final Score: 46 Winner: YORK
13:00
Archery, Novice Team Open (2 pts)
Rugby League Pitch on 05 May
Warm Up: 13:00 at Rugby League Pitch Final Score: 26 Winner: YORK
13:00
Canoe Whitewater, Women's (4 pts)
Halton Rapids on 05 May
Warm Up: 13:00 at Halton Rapids Final Score: 11 DRAW
13:00
Darts, Open 2nds (2 pts)
County Bar on 05 May
Warm Up: 13:00 at County Bar Final Score: 45 Winner: YORK
13:00
Tennis, Men's 1st (4 pts)
Tennis Courts on 05 May
Warm Up: 13:00 at Tennis Courts Final Score: 45 Winner: YORK
13:00
Tennis, Men's 2nd (2 pts)
Tennis Courts on 05 May
Warm Up: 13:00 at Tennis Courts Final Score: 18 Winner: YORK
13:00
Rugby League, Men's 1st (4 pts)
Rugby Pitch 2 on 05 May
Warm Up: 12:00 at Rugby Pitch 2 Final Score: 6420 Winner: LANCASTER
13:15
Basketball, Women's (4 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 05 May
Warm Up: 13:00 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 6851 Winner: LANCASTER
13:15
Fencing, Women's 1st (4 pts)
LICA on 05 May
Warm Up: 13:15 at LICA Final Score: 13184 Winner: LANCASTER
14:00
Canoe Whitewater, Men's (4 pts)
Halton Rapids on 05 May
Warm Up: 14:00 at Halton Rapids Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
14:00
Football, College Select (1 pts)
Football Pitch 1 on 05 May
Warm Up: 13:15 at Football Pitch 2 Final Score: 70 Winner: LANCASTER
14:00
Hockey, Men's 2nd (2 pts)
Astro 1 on 05 May
Warm Up: 13:45 at Astro 2 Final Score: 26 Winner: YORK
14:30
Lacrosse, Men's (4 pts)
Stadium on 05 May
Warm Up: 13:30 at Stadium Final Score: 87 Winner: LANCASTER
14:30
Mooting, Open (0 pts)
Cavendish Colloquium on 05 May
Warm Up: 14:30 at Cavendish Colloquium Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
15:00
Cycling, Circuit Race (4 pts)
Salt Ayre on 05 May
Warm Up: 15:00 at Salt Ayre Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
15:00
Squash, Women's 1st (4 pts)
Squash Courts on 05 May
Warm Up: 15:00 at Squash Courts Final Score: 04 Winner: YORK
15:00
Netball, MedSoc (0 pts)
Outdoor Netball Courts on 05 May
Warm Up: 14:30 at Outdoor Netball Courts Final Score: 2327 Winner: YORK
15:15
Basketball, Men's 1st (4 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 05 May
Warm Up: 15:00 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 6155 Winner: LANCASTER
15:30
Hockey, Women's 1st (4 pts)
Astro 1 on 05 May
Warm Up: 15:15 at Astro 2 Final Score: 41 Winner: LANCASTER
15:30
Underwater Hockey, Open (4 pts)
Swimming Pool on 05 May
Warm Up: 15:30 at Swimming Pool Final Score: 111 Winner: YORK
16:00
Darts, Women's 1st (4 pts)
Great Hall on 05 May
Warm Up: 16:00 at Great Hall Final Score: 54 Winner: LANCASTER
16:00
Football, Postgrad (0 pts)
Football Pitch 2 on 05 May
Warm Up: 15:15 at Football Pitch 2 Final Score: 51 Winner: LANCASTER
16:15
Fencing, Men's 1st (4 pts)
LICA on 05 May
Warm Up: 16:15 at LICA Final Score: 119101 Winner: LANCASTER
16:30
Rugby Union, Women's 2nd (0 pts)
Rugby Pitch 2 on 05 May
Warm Up: 15:30 at Rugby Pitch 2 Final Score: 050 Winner: YORK
17:00
Hockey, Men's 1st (4 pts)
Astro 1 on 05 May
Warm Up: 16:45 at Astro 2 Final Score: 61 Winner: LANCASTER
17:00
Lacrosse, Women's (4 pts)
Stadium on 05 May
Warm Up: 16:00 at Stadium Final Score: 85 Winner: LANCASTER
17:00
University Challenge, Open (4 pts)
Cavendish Colloquium on 05 May
Warm Up: 17:00 at Cavendish Colloquium Final Score: 135120 Winner: LANCASTER
17:30
Netball, 1st (4 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 05 May
Warm Up: 17:15 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 7525 Winner: LANCASTER
18:00
Squash, Men's 1st (4 pts)
Squash Courts on 05 May
Warm Up: 18:00 at Squash Courts Final Score: 14 Winner: YORK
19:15
Badminton, Men's 1st (4 pts)
Sports Centre Hall 1 on 05 May
Warm Up: 19:15 at Sports Centre Hall 1 Final Score: 72 Winner: LANCASTER
19:15
Badminton, Women's 1st (4 pts)
Sports Centre Hall 1 on 05 May
Warm Up: 19:15 at Sports Centre Hall 1 Final Score: 63 Winner: LANCASTER
19:30
Water Polo, Men's (4 pts)
Swimming Pool on 05 May
Warm Up: 19:30 at Swimming Pool Final Score: 107 Winner: LANCASTER
20:00
Darts, Men's 1st (4 pts)
Great Hall on 05 May
Warm Up: 20:00 at Great Hall Final Score: 72 Winner: LANCASTER

Sunday 6th May

09:00
Ballroom Dancing, Mixed (4 pts)
Great Hall on 06 May
Warm Up: 09:00 at Great Hall Final Score: 22 DRAW
09:00
Volleyball, Sitting (0 pts)
Sports Centre Hall 1 on 06 May
Warm Up: 08:45 at Sports Centre Hall 1 Final Score: 12 Winner: YORK
09:30
Cheerleading, Open (4 pts)
LICA on 06 May
Warm Up: 09:00 at LICA Final Score: 23 Winner: YORK
09:30
Climbing, Bouldering Men's Team (4 pts)
Climbing Wall on 06 May
Warm Up: 09:30 at Climbing Wall Final Score: 40 Winner: LANCASTER
09:30
Climbing, Bouldering Women's Team (4 pts)
Climbing Wall on 06 May
Warm Up: 09:30 at Climbing Wall Final Score: 01 Winner: YORK
09:30
Climbing, Bouldering Individual Men (1 pts)
Climbing Wall on 06 May
Warm Up: 09:30 at Climbing Wall Final Score: 10 Winner: LANCASTER
09:30
Climbing, Bouldering Individual Women (1 pts)
Climbing Wall on 06 May
Warm Up: 09:30 at Climbing Wall Final Score: 01 Winner: YORK
09:30
Futsal, Men's (4 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 06 May
Warm Up: 09:00 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 47 Winner: YORK
09:45
Ultimate Frisbee, Outdoor Beginner's (0 pts)
Football Pitch 1 on 06 May
Warm Up: 09:00 at Football Pitch 1 Final Score: 116 Winner: LANCASTER
10:00
Karate, Open (0 pts)
Studio on 06 May
Warm Up: 09:45 at Studio Final Score: 8212 Winner: LANCASTER
10:30
Canoe Polo, Open (4 pts)
Swimming Pool on 06 May
Warm Up: 10:15 at Swimming Pool Final Score: 70 Winner: LANCASTER
10:30
Netball, College Select (1 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 06 May
Warm Up: 10:15 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 2922 Winner: LANCASTER
10:30
Rugby Union, Men's 3rd (1 pts)
Rugby Pitch 2 on 06 May
Warm Up: 09:30 at Rugby Pitch 2 Final Score: 1728 Winner: YORK
10:30
Lacrosse, Mixed (0 pts)
Lacrosse Pitch on 06 May
Warm Up: 10:00 at Lacrosse Pitch Final Score: 46 Winner: YORK
10:45
Handball, Mens (4 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 06 May
Warm Up: 10:30 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 227 Winner: LANCASTER
11:00
Sailing, Open 1st (4 pts)
Bolton Sailing Club on 06 May
Warm Up: 11:00 at Bolton Sailing Club Final Score: 30 Winner: LANCASTER
11:00
Tennis, Mixed (1 pts)
Tennis Courts on 06 May
Warm Up: 11:00 at Tennis Courts Final Score: 33 DRAW
11:30
Canoe Polo, Women's A (4 pts)
Swimming Pool on 06 May
Warm Up: 11:15 at Swimming Pool Final Score: 49 Winner: YORK
11:45
Ultimate Frisbee, Outdoor Men's (4 pts)
Football Pitch 1 on 06 May
Warm Up: 11:00 at Football Pitch 1 Final Score: 810 Winner: YORK
12:15
Handball, Womens (4 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 06 May
Warm Up: 12:00 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 207 Winner: LANCASTER
12:15
Netball, 3rd (1 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 06 May
Warm Up: 12:00 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 2915 Winner: LANCASTER
12:30
Rugby Union, Men's 2nd (2 pts)
Rugby Pitch 2 on 06 May
Warm Up: 11:30 at Rugby Pitch 2 Final Score: 1318 Winner: YORK
13:00
Kendo, 1st (4 pts)
Studio on 06 May
Warm Up: 12:45 at Studio Final Score: 01 Winner: YORK
13:15
Ultimate Frisbee, Outdoor Open (4 pts)
Football Pitch 1 on 06 May
Warm Up: 12:30 at Football Pitch 1 Final Score: 912 Winner: YORK
13:30
Rugby Union, Women's 1st (4 pts)
Stadium on 06 May
Warm Up: 12:30 at Stadium Final Score: 734 Winner: YORK
14:00
Sailing, Open 2nd (2 pts)
Bolton Sailing Club on 06 May
Warm Up: 14:00 at Bolton Sailing Club Final Score: 30 Winner: LANCASTER
14:00
Netball, 2nd (2 pts)
Sports Hall, Lancaster on 06 May
Warm Up: 13:45 at Sports Hall, Lancaster Final Score: 5227 Winner: LANCASTER
14:00
Volleyball, Mixed (2 pts)
Sports Centre Hall 2 on 06 May
Warm Up: 13:45 at Sports Centre Hall 2 Final Score: 30 Winner: LANCASTER
14:30
Vice Chancellor Bowling, Open (0 pts)
Bowling Green on 06 May
Warm Up: 14:30 at Bowling Green Final Score: 21 Winner: LANCASTER
16:00
Rugby Union, Men's 1st (4 pts)
Stadium on 06 May
Warm Up: 15:00 at Stadium Final Score: 3118 Winner: LANCASTER